December 06, 2012

Sorry, guys.

Sorry for not updating for so long. I'm really fucking busy. Don't know if I can keep it up like this for 3 more semesters. I'm totally 'F''d in the 'A'-hole, dude.

Pfff, whatever, I'm so gonna keep on ignoring the shit out of college. Screw dat noise!

Srsly though, sorry. I should just stop being lazy and concentrate more on what I wanna do and then I'd be able to manage both things at once.

So I'm gonna do a Livestream right now (It's up. It's short, I was too tired after all.) for the Raven picture...
This one:
... and I hope I won't fuck it up like the blowjob one :(.

So, yeah, join me there, there's gonna be music by eptic and lebkuchen and shit and it's gonna be SO much fucking fun. Probably not at all, tho. I do realize a 40 minute stream can get pretty boring without any talking from my side, but I just wouldn't feel comfortable revealing my voice like that.
The streams are mostly for educational and archiving purposes, anyway.
...
It's just that I'm getting so ronery sometimes, I'd like a few more people to talk to :|

I also might do DAHR's Hermione for shit's and giggles, because I got a huge problem focussing on stuff.
...
What was I talking about? Oh, yeah, Gingerbread! EFF YEAH GERMAN SWEETS!

No comments:

Post a Comment

Wow, that's a long-ass fucking list!

  • Abrasion
  • Agalmatophilia
  • Age difference
  • Age play
  • Algolagnia (pain)
  • Amputations
  • Anal play/sex
  • Animal slave
  • Animal/pet play
  • Asphyxiophilia
  • Attraction to disability
  • Autagonistophilia
  • Autassassinophilia
  • Bathroom use control
  • Beastiality
  • Beating
  • Biting
  • Blindfolds
  • Bondage
  • Boobs
  • Branding
  • Cages/Cells
  • Castration
  • Chastity
  • Competition
  • Concealing one's identity
  • Control/denial of pleasure
  • Crime
  • Domestic service
  • Domination
  • Double/multiple penetration
  • Eating
  • Electrostimulation/-cution
  • Enemas
  • Erotic dancing
  • Excessive Cum
  • Exercise
  • Exhibitionism
  • Fat
  • Fear
  • Feederism
  • Food play
  • Foot fetishism
  • Force/assertion
  • Formicophilia (insects)
  • Forniphilia (furniture TF)
  • Frotteurism
  • Gags, gagging
  • Gape
  • Gas masks
  • Gerontophilia
  • Gun play
  • Hair
  • Harem
  • Harvesting semen/milk
  • Heat/ Cold play
  • Helplessness
  • Heterophilia
  • Homeovestism
  • Human trade
  • Humiliation/Degradation
  • Hypnotism
  • Infantilism
  • Infantophilia
  • Initiation rites
  • Injections
  • Insertions
  • Interrogations
  • Kidnapping
  • Kleptophilia
  • Knife play
  • Lactophilia
  • Licking
  • Lingerie
  • Liquidophilia
  • Macro-/Microphilia
  • Mashalagnia (Armpits (yummy))
  • Masochism
  • Massage/beauty treatment
  • Masturbation
  • Mechanophilia
  • Medical scenes
  • Menophilia (don't vote for this. bleh)
  • Modeling
  • Morphophilia
  • Mucophila
  • Mummification
  • Mysophilia
  • Name change
  • Narratophilia
  • Nasophilia
  • Navel fetishism
  • Necrophilia
  • Neophilia
  • Nudism/exhbitionism
  • Objectophilia
  • Olfactophilia
  • Partialism
  • delicious cake
  • Pedovestism
  • Personality modification
  • Phone sex
  • Pictophilia
  • Piquerism
  • Pitiful behaviour
  • Plastic surgery
  • Plushophilia
  • Prison
  • Prostitution
  • Punishment
  • Pygophilia (AYYSSEESSS!)
  • Pyrophilia
  • Rape
  • Religion
  • Restriction
  • Ritualism
  • Role play
  • Roughhousing
  • Sadism
  • Salirophilia
  • Scarification
  • Scat
  • Servitude
  • Sex toys
  • Sexual fetishism (waitasecond ... "nonliving objects"?)
  • Shackles/manacles
  • Slave-Master relationship
  • Sleep deprivation
  • Sleepsacks? Rly? Weird.
  • Sluts
  • Smoking
  • Somnophilia
  • Sounding
  • Spandex/Latex/Leather etc.
  • Spanking
  • Speech restriction
  • Spit/ Saliva
  • Sthenolagnia (Oh, yes! MUSCLES!)
  • Stigmatophilia
  • Stretching skin
  • Submission
  • Suspension
  • Swallowing/ swapping bodily fluids
  • Swinging
  • Symphorophilia
  • Taking decisions
  • Teasing
  • Telephone Scatologia
  • Teratophilia
  • Tickling
  • Tongues
  • Torture
  • Toucherism
  • Transformation
  • Traps
  • Trees. Just ... trees.
  • Troilism
  • Uniforms
  • Urolagnia
  • Vaginal play/sex
  • Vampirism (ooooh, sparkly!)
  • Vomit (mmmmmmh, looking forward to his one :D)
  • Vorarephilia
  • Voyeurism
  • Weight gain
  • Weight loss
  • Weights (piercings)
  • Whips
  • Worship
  • Wrestling
  • Zoophilia
  • Zoosadism
  • Is that all? Pah! (other/unlisted)

Acepoll

More polls: Online polls

Here's a number for ya. Pretty low innit? Wanna help make it bigger?